RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HRF-DLI MEMU (64581) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HRF-DLI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64581
Advertisement

64581 Hrf-dli Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Harhras Qilah (HRF) and Delhi (DLI). Hrf-dli Memu covers total journey of 172 kilometers. At 05:55 it departs from Harhras Qilah and at 10:00 it arrives at Delhi. 64581 Hrf-dli Memu has total 26 stopping station like MAHRAWAL (MWUE), SIKANDARPUR (SKQ), BORAKI (BRKY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64581 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HRF-DLI MEMU
  • 22nd May
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 21st May
  • 55 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 14th May
  • 6 Hr 41 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 12th May
  • 36 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 172Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HRF-DLI MEMU - 64581 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HARHRAS QILAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASNI
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDRAK
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUD KHAN
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHRAWAL
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULWA
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMNA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANWAR
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDARPUR
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGRAUL
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOLA
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WAIR
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKAUR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJAIBPUR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORAKI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADRI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIPAT
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HRF-DLI MEMU depart from HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station?

HRF-DLI MEMU (64581) departs from HARHRAS QILAH Railway Station at 05:55.

How much time HRF-DLI MEMU take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

HRF-DLI MEMU reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of HRF-DLI MEMU at DELHI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by HRF-DLI MEMU?

HRF-DLI MEMU covers 172 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. HRF-DLI MEMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on