RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82157) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82157
Advertisement

82157 Dnr Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Danapur (DNR). Dnr Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1035 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Habibganj and at 10:45 it arrives at Danapur. 82157 Dnr Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), SATNA (STA), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82157 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • 1st November
  • 4 Min
  • 29th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1035Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

DNR SUVIDHA SPL - 82157 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 996 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1035 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR SUVIDHA SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82157) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time DNR SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR SUVIDHA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by DNR SUVIDHA SPL?

DNR SUVIDHA SPL covers 1035 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. DNR SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on