RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ DANAPUR SPL (01657) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ DANAPUR SPL
  • Number
  • 01657
Advertisement

01657 Hbj Danapur Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Rewa (REWA). Hbj Danapur Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Habibganj and at 06:55 it arrives at Rewa. 01657 Hbj Danapur Spl has total 9 stopping station like GANJ BASODA (BAQ), SAUGOR (SGO), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01657 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ DANAPUR SPL
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 21st December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 14th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sat)

HBJ DANAPUR SPL - 01657 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ DANAPUR SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ DANAPUR SPL (01657) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time HBJ DANAPUR SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

HBJ DANAPUR SPL reach on day 3 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ DANAPUR SPL at REWA Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by HBJ DANAPUR SPL?

HBJ DANAPUR SPL covers 555 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. HBJ DANAPUR SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on