RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • Number
  • 59394
Advertisement

59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Dahod (DHD). Hbj Dhd Fast Pas covers total journey of 400 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Habibganj and at 23:00 it arrives at Dahod. 59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas has total 50 stopping station like MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), UJJAIN JN (UJN), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59394 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 39 Min
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • 33 Min
  • 11th October
  • 19 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 400Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ DHD FAST PAS depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time HBJ DHD FAST PAS take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS reach on day 2 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ DHD FAST PAS at DAHOD Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by HBJ DHD FAST PAS?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS covers 400 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HBJ DHD FAST PAS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on