RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • Number
  • 59394
Advertisement

59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Dahod (DHD). Hbj Dhd Fast Pas covers total journey of 398 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Dahod. 59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas has total 50 stopping station like MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), UJJAIN JN (UJN), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59394 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 3 Min
  • 16th March
  • 17 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 398Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ DHD FAST PAS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time HBJ DHD FAST PAS take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS reach on day 1 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ DHD FAST PAS at DAHOD Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by HBJ DHD FAST PAS?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS covers 398 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HBJ DHD FAST PAS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on