RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • Number
  • 59394
Advertisement

59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bhopal Jn (BPL) and Dahod (DHD). Hbj Dhd Fast Pas covers total journey of 396 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Bhopal Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Dahod. 59394 Hbj Dhd Fast Pas has total 50 stopping station like MOHAMMADKHERA (MQE), UJJAIN JN (UJN), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59394 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ DHD FAST PAS
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 396Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HBJ DHD FAST PAS - 59394 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKANIAN BHAUNR
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHANDA
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHWAN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 12:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 13:06
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKTAL
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBATI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABRI
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAPIPAL
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKROD
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOHAMMADKHERA
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKODIA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLAI
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALI SINDH
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISONI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIR UMROD
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARANA ROAD
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVPURA
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLESHWAR
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIKHERI
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASLAODA
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALSORA MAKRAWA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNHEL
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLODA BAGLA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATISUDA(HALT)
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERAWANYA
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKHERA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGROD
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORWANI
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILDI
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAOTI
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIRONGARH
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARGARH
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCH PIPILA
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJRANGARH
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAS
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORDI
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ DHD FAST PAS depart from BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS (59394) departs from BHOPAL JN Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time HBJ DHD FAST PAS take to reach DAHOD Railway Station?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS reach on day 1 to DAHOD Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ DHD FAST PAS at DAHOD Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by HBJ DHD FAST PAS?

HBJ DHD FAST PAS covers 396 km to reach DAHOD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HBJ DHD FAST PAS passes through 50 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on