RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ-BHW PASS (53433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ-BHW PASS
  • Number
  • 53433
Advertisement

53433 Az-bhw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Barharwa Jn (BHW). Az-bhw Pass covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 11:40 it arrives at Barharwa Jn. 53433 Az-bhw Pass has total 19 stopping station like MAHIPAL (MPLE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE), BASUDEBPUR (BDBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ-BHW PASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • 12th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORADANGA HALT
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLALPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONIDANGA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ-BHW PASS depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ-BHW PASS (53433) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time AZ-BHW PASS take to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

AZ-BHW PASS reach on day 1 to BARHARWA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ-BHW PASS at BARHARWA JN Railway Station is 11:40.

Distance covered by AZ-BHW PASS?

AZ-BHW PASS covers 87 km to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. AZ-BHW PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on