RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AZ-BHW PASS (53433) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AZ-BHW PASS
  • Number
  • 53433
Advertisement

53433 Az-bhw Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Barharwa Jn (BHW). Az-bhw Pass covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 08:40 it departs from Azimganj Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Barharwa Jn. 53433 Az-bhw Pass has total 19 stopping station like MAHIPAL (MPLE), JANGIPUR ROAD (JRLE), BASUDEBPUR (BDBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53433 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AZ-BHW PASS
  • 13th October
  • 1 Min
  • 11th October
  • 41 Min
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • 19 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 28th September
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AZ-BHW PASS - 53433 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZIMGANJ CITY
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PORADANGA HALT
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL ROAD
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHIPAL
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIGRAM
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANKAR
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUJNIPARA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUDEBPUR
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHULIAN GANGA
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKOPARA
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLALPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILDANGA
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONIDANGA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AZ-BHW PASS depart from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station?

AZ-BHW PASS (53433) departs from AZIMGANJ JN Railway Station at 08:40.

How much time AZ-BHW PASS take to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station?

AZ-BHW PASS reach on day 1 to BARHARWA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AZ-BHW PASS at BARHARWA JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by AZ-BHW PASS?

AZ-BHW PASS covers 87 km to reach BARHARWA JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. AZ-BHW PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on