RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. (53063) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BWN - BHW PASSENGER.
  • Number
  • 53063
Advertisement

53063 Bwn - Bhw Passenger. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Barddhaman Jn (BWN) and Tinpahar Jn (TPH). Bwn - Bhw Passenger. covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Barddhaman Jn and at 12:10 it arrives at Tinpahar Jn. 53063 Bwn - Bhw Passenger. has total 34 stopping station like BHEDIA (BDH), MALLARPUR (MLV), RAJGRAM (RJG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53063 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BWN - BHW PASSENGER.
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 11 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • 32 Min
  • 4th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. - 53063 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BWN - BHW PASSENGER. depart from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. (53063) departs from BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time BWN - BHW PASSENGER. take to reach TINPAHAR JN Railway Station?

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. reach on day 1 to TINPAHAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BWN - BHW PASSENGER. at TINPAHAR JN Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by BWN - BHW PASSENGER.?

BWN - BHW PASSENGER. covers 212 km to reach TINPAHAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BWN - BHW PASSENGER. passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on