RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BHW - BWN PASSENGER (53064) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BHW - BWN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53064
Advertisement

53064 Bhw - Bwn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tinpahar Jn (TPH) and Barddhaman Jn (BWN). Bhw - Bwn Passenger covers total journey of 212 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Tinpahar Jn and at 20:40 it arrives at Barddhaman Jn. 53064 Bhw - Bwn Passenger has total 34 stopping station like NAGARNABI (NGF), TARAPITH ROAD (TPF), BOLPUR S NIKTN (BHP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53064 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BHW - BWN PASSENGER
  • 25th May
  • 24 Min
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 23rd May
  • 41 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 3 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 212Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BHW - BWN PASSENGER - 53064 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TINPAHAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMDHAMIA
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKUDI
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARWA JN
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUMANI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTALPUKUR
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILBHITA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARNABI
  • Arrival 15:27
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJGRAM
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSHLAI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURARAI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATRA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALHATI JN
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SWADINPUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BATASPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPAI
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRANTIK
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHEDIA
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PICHKURIRDHAL
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUSKARA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOADAR DHAL
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANPAS
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAPATER DHAL
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALIT
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BHW - BWN PASSENGER depart from TINPAHAR JN Railway Station?

BHW - BWN PASSENGER (53064) departs from TINPAHAR JN Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time BHW - BWN PASSENGER take to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station?

BHW - BWN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BHW - BWN PASSENGER at BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by BHW - BWN PASSENGER?

BHW - BWN PASSENGER covers 212 km to reach BARDDHAMAN JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BHW - BWN PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on