RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI (73539) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI
  • Number
  • 73539
Advertisement

73539 Udl-jsme Pgr Via-bbi is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Andal Jn (UDL) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Udl-jsme Pgr Via-bbi covers total journey of 133 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Andal Jn and at 10:15 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 73539 Udl-jsme Pgr Via-bbi has total 18 stopping station like SITARAMPUR (STN), JAMTARA (JMT), JORAMOW (JRW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 73539 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 133Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI - 73539 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONACHARA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAPASI
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA BANI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASEETAR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANKATA
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI depart from ANDAL JN Railway Station?

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI (73539) departs from ANDAL JN Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI reach on day 1 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI?

UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI covers 133 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. UDL-JSME PGR VIA-BBI passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on