RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDL-RPH PASS (63529) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDL-RPH PASS
  • Number
  • 63529
Advertisement

63529 Udl-rph Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Andal Jn (UDL) and Rampur Hat (RPH). Udl-rph Pass covers total journey of 101 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Andal Jn and at 08:00 it arrives at Rampur Hat. 63529 Udl-rph Pass has total 18 stopping station like PANDABESWAR (PAW), CHINPAI (CPLE), MAHISHADAHARI (MWZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63529 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDL-RPH PASS
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 7th December
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 101Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UDL-RPH PASS - 63529 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJORAGRAM
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIDULI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHRA
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDABESWAR
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIMGARA
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANCHRA
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBRAJPUR
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINPAI
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHUJOR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIURI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNURI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHISHADAHARI
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLARPUR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAPITH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDL-RPH PASS depart from ANDAL JN Railway Station?

UDL-RPH PASS (63529) departs from ANDAL JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time UDL-RPH PASS take to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station?

UDL-RPH PASS reach on day 1 to RAMPUR HAT Railway Station. The arrival time of UDL-RPH PASS at RAMPUR HAT Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by UDL-RPH PASS?

UDL-RPH PASS covers 101 km to reach RAMPUR HAT Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. UDL-RPH PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on