RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER (05613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 05613
Advertisement

05613 Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Jhalawar City (JLWC) and Kota Jn (KOTA). Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Jhalawar City and at 08:15 it arrives at Kota Jn. 05613 Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger has total 11 stopping station like RAMGANJ MANDI (RMA), KANWALPURA (KIW), RAVTHA ROAD (RDT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER
  • 5th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 29th December
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHALAWAR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULMI
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORAK
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANWALPURA
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARA
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVTHA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNIYA
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADHDEVI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKANIYA TALAV
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER depart from JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER (05613) departs from JHALAWAR CITY Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER take to reach KOTA JN Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KOTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER at KOTA JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER covers 85 km to reach KOTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on