RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER (05613) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 05613
Advertisement

05613 Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Murkongselek (MZS). Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger covers total journey of 498 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Guwahati and at 07:45 it arrives at Murkongselek. 05613 Jlwc-kota Spl Passenger has total 18 stopping station like UDALGURI (ULG), GOHPUR (GPZ), BORDOLONI (BDLN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05613 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 498Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER - 05613 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGLA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDALGURI
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJBAT
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGAPARA NORTH
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISWANATH CHRLI
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOHPUR
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARMUTI
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NORTH LAKHIMPUR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOGAMUKH
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORDOLONI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHEMAJI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILAPATHAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMEN CHAPARI
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TELAM
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURKONGSELEK
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER (05613) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER take to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER reach on day 3 to MURKONGSELEK Railway Station. The arrival time of JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER at MURKONGSELEK Railway Station is 07:45.

Distance covered by JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER?

JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER covers 498 km to reach MURKONGSELEK Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on