RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SCL GHY PASS SPL (05632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SCL GHY PASS SPL
  • Number
  • 05632
Advertisement

05632 Scl Ghy Pass Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Barmer (BME). Scl Ghy Pass Spl covers total journey of 2473 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Guwahati and at 08:25 it arrives at Barmer. 05632 Scl Ghy Pass Spl has total 32 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), PATNA JN (PNBE), JAIPUR (JP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05632 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2473Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SCL GHY PASS SPL - 05632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2057 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2070 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2114 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2263 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2473 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SCL GHY PASS SPL depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

SCL GHY PASS SPL (05632) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time SCL GHY PASS SPL take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

SCL GHY PASS SPL reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of SCL GHY PASS SPL at BARMER Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by SCL GHY PASS SPL?

SCL GHY PASS SPL covers 2473 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SCL GHY PASS SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on