RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC NSL SPL (07145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC NSL SPL
  • Number
  • 07145
Advertisement

07145 Sc Nsl Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Tirupati (TPTY). Sc Nsl Spl covers total journey of 755 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 08:10 it arrives at Tirupati. 07145 Sc Nsl Spl has total 11 stopping station like KAZIPET JN (KZJ), MAHBUBABAD (MABD), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07145 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 755Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SC NSL SPL - 07145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC NSL SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SC NSL SPL (07145) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time SC NSL SPL take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

SC NSL SPL reach on day 2 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of SC NSL SPL at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 08:10.

Distance covered by SC NSL SPL?

SC NSL SPL covers 755 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. SC NSL SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on