RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB BJP PSGR (57130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB BJP PSGR
  • Number
  • 57130
Advertisement

57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Bijapur (BJP). Hyb Bjp Psgr covers total journey of 442 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 11:10 it arrives at Bijapur. 57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr has total 53 stopping station like MAILARAM (MWY), HIRENANDURU (HQR), SOLAPUR JN (SUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB BJP PSGR
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 46 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 22 Min
  • 17th March
  • 4 Hr 37 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 26 Min
  • 24th February
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 442Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB BJP PSGR - 57130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB BJP PSGR depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB BJP PSGR (57130) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time HYB BJP PSGR take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

HYB BJP PSGR reach on day 2 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB BJP PSGR at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by HYB BJP PSGR?

HYB BJP PSGR covers 442 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. HYB BJP PSGR passes through 53 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on