RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB BJP PSGR (57130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB BJP PSGR
  • Number
  • 57130
Advertisement

57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr is a -- (--) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Bijapur (BJP). Hyb Bjp Psgr covers total journey of 444 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 11:10 it arrives at Bijapur. 57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr has total 51 stopping station like GODAMGURA (GDQ), SHAHABAD (SDB), TILATI (TLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57130 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB BJP PSGR
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 3 Min
  • 17th August
  • 15 Min
  • 16th August
  • 52 Min
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 13th August
  • 2 Min
  • 12th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 444Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB BJP PSGR - 57130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGALAPALLE
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVALPALI KALAN
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GULLAGUDA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITGIDDA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAMGURA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAILARAM
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUKMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTATTI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 04:34
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB BJP PSGR depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB BJP PSGR (57130) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time HYB BJP PSGR take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

HYB BJP PSGR reach on day 3 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB BJP PSGR at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by HYB BJP PSGR?

HYB BJP PSGR covers 444 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. HYB BJP PSGR passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on