RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB RXL SPL (07005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB RXL SPL
  • Number
  • 07005
Advertisement

07005 Hyb Rxl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Hyb Rxl Spl covers total journey of 2077 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 16:50 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 07005 Hyb Rxl Spl has total 28 stopping station like DURG (DURG), BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC), SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB RXL SPL
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2077Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

HYB RXL SPL - 07005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 05:09
  • Departure 05:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1947 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1967 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2024 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2077 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB RXL SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB RXL SPL (07005) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time HYB RXL SPL take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

HYB RXL SPL reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB RXL SPL at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by HYB RXL SPL?

HYB RXL SPL covers 2077 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HYB RXL SPL passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on