RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB RXL SPL (07005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB RXL SPL
  • Number
  • 07005
Advertisement

07005 Hyb Rxl Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Hyb Rxl Spl covers total journey of 2271 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 17:30 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 07005 Hyb Rxl Spl has total 34 stopping station like GONDIA JN (G), BOKARO STL CITY (BKSC), SAHIBPUR KAMAL (SKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB RXL SPL
  • 3rd January
  • 10 Hr 10 Min
  • 27th December
  • 12 Hr 55 Min
  • 20th December
  • 13 Hr 25 Min
  • 13th December
  • 10 Hr 30 Min
  • 6th December
  • 8 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2271Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

HYB RXL SPL - 07005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 863 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1009 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NSC BOSE J GOMO
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARASNATH
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1644 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODERMA
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1720 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1796 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWADAH
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1855 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1925 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMALPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1970 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1990 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2017 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2083 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2121 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMTAUL
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANAKPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2188 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2271 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB RXL SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB RXL SPL (07005) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time HYB RXL SPL take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

HYB RXL SPL reach on day 3 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB RXL SPL at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by HYB RXL SPL?

HYB RXL SPL covers 2271 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. HYB RXL SPL passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on