RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC CCT SPL (07434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC CCT SPL
  • Number
  • 07434
Advertisement

07434 Sc Cct Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Kakinada Port (COA). Sc Cct Spl covers total journey of 539 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 05:45 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 07434 Sc Cct Spl has total 14 stopping station like MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), GUNTUR JN (GNT), TADEPALLIGUDEM (TDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07434 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 539Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

SC CCT SPL - 07434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 04:38
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC CCT SPL depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL (07434) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time SC CCT SPL take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

SC CCT SPL reach on day 2 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of SC CCT SPL at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by SC CCT SPL?

SC CCT SPL covers 539 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. SC CCT SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on