RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HYB-LPI (47123) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HYB-LPI
  • Number
  • 47123
Advertisement

47123 Hyb-lpi is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hyderabad Decan (HYB) and Lingampalli (LPI). Hyb-lpi covers total journey of 24 kilometers. At 20:53 it departs from Hyderabad Decan and at 21:38 it arrives at Lingampalli. 47123 Hyb-lpi has total 13 stopping station like NECKLACE ROAD (NLRD), FETH NAGAR (FNB), HITECH CITY (HTCY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 47123 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HYB-LPI
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 3 Min
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 24Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HYB-LPI - 47123 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKDIKAPUL
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRATABAD
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NECKLACE ROAD
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FETH NAGAR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARTNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORABANDA
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HITECH CITY
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAFIZPETA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDANAGAR
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HYB-LPI depart from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

HYB-LPI (47123) departs from HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at 20:53.

How much time HYB-LPI take to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station?

HYB-LPI reach on day 1 to LINGAMPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of HYB-LPI at LINGAMPALLI Railway Station is 21:38.

Distance covered by HYB-LPI?

HYB-LPI covers 24 km to reach LINGAMPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HYB-LPI passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on