RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GDR SC SPL (07012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GDR SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07012
Advertisement

07012 Gdr Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Gdr Sc Spl covers total journey of 306 kilometers. At 11:55 it departs from Sirpur Kagazngr and at 17:55 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07012 Gdr Sc Spl has total 19 stopping station like MANDAMARI (MMZ), PEDDAPALLI (PDPL), UPPAL (OPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GDR SC SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 14 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13 Min
  • 13th April
  • 56 Min
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 15 Min
  • 11th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 10th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 306Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GDR SC SPL - 07012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASIFABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RECHNI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDAMARI
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAVINDRAKHANI
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLNUR
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ODELA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPAL
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GDR SC SPL depart from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station?

GDR SC SPL (07012) departs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Railway Station at 11:55.

How much time GDR SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

GDR SC SPL reach on day 1 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GDR SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 17:55.

Distance covered by GDR SC SPL?

GDR SC SPL covers 306 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. GDR SC SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on