RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PAU PASS (57512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PAU PASS
  • Number
  • 57512
Advertisement

57512 Pau Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Parbhani Jn (PBN) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pau Pass covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Parbhani Jn and at 11:45 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57512 Pau Pass has total 8 stopping station like MIRKHAL (MQL), CHUDAWA (CRU), WANEGAON (WNG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PAU PASS
  • 15th August
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 13th August
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • 33 Min
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • 56 Min
  • 3rd August
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PAU PASS - 57512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PAU PASS depart from PARBHANI JN Railway Station?

PAU PASS (57512) departs from PARBHANI JN Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time PAU PASS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PAU PASS reach on day 1 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PAU PASS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 11:45.

Distance covered by PAU PASS?

PAU PASS covers 59 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. PAU PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on