RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AK QLN SPL (07507) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AK QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07507
Advertisement

07507 Ak Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Akola Jn (AK) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Ak Qln Spl covers total journey of 1982 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Akola Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07507 Ak Qln Spl has total 47 stopping station like BOLARUM (BMO), KONDAPURAM (KDP), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07507 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AK QLN SPL
  • 14th December
  • 5 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1982Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AK QLN SPL - 07507 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 960 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1066 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1099 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1254 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1824 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1886 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1912 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1921 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1941 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1982 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AK QLN SPL depart from AKOLA JN Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL (07507) departs from AKOLA JN Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time AK QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL reach on day 4 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AK QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by AK QLN SPL?

AK QLN SPL covers 1982 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AK QLN SPL passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on