RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AK QLN SPL (07507) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AK QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07507
Advertisement

07507 Ak Qln Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Bidar (BIDR) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Ak Qln Spl covers total journey of 300 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Bidar and at 20:40 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07507 Ak Qln Spl has total 11 stopping station like UDGIR (UDGR), PANGAON (PNF), PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07507 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AK QLN SPL
  • 14th December
  • 5 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 300Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AK QLN SPL - 07507 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AK QLN SPL depart from BIDAR Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL (07507) departs from BIDAR Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time AK QLN SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of AK QLN SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 20:40.

Distance covered by AK QLN SPL?

AK QLN SPL covers 300 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. AK QLN SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on