RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AK QLN SPL (07507) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AK QLN SPL
  • Number
  • 07507
Advertisement

07507 Ak Qln Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Akola Jn (AK) and Kollam Jn (QLN). Ak Qln Spl covers total journey of 1973 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Akola Jn and at 04:45 it arrives at Kollam Jn. 07507 Ak Qln Spl has total 47 stopping station like BOLARUM (BMO), KONDAPURAM (KDP), JOLARPETTAI (JTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07507 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AK QLN SPL
  • 14th December
  • 5 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1973Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 40 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AK QLN SPL - 07507 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KONDAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 934 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 959 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1065 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1098 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 1139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTOOR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANIYAMBADI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1746 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1818 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1902 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1973 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AK QLN SPL depart from AKOLA JN Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL (07507) departs from AKOLA JN Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time AK QLN SPL take to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station?

AK QLN SPL reach on day 3 to KOLLAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AK QLN SPL at KOLLAM JN Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by AK QLN SPL?

AK QLN SPL covers 1973 km to reach KOLLAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. AK QLN SPL passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on