RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PASS (77270) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PASS
  • Number
  • 77270
Advertisement

77270 Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Machilipatnam (MTM) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA). Pass covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Machilipatnam and at 07:25 it arrives at Vijayawada Jn. 77270 Pass has total 16 stopping station like GUDLAVALLERU (GVL), VENTRAPRAGADA (VPG), NIDAMANURU (NDM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77270 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PASS
  • 14th April
  • 50 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 19 Min
  • 19th March
  • 23 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PASS - 77270 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MACHILIPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILAKALAPUDI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDANA
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADLAMANNADU
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDLAVALLERU
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUJELLA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOSAPADU
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VENTRAPRAGADA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDUPALLI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARIGOPPULA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDAMANURU
  • Arrival 06:31
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMAVARAPPADU
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHURANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PASS depart from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station?

PASS (77270) departs from MACHILIPATNAM Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time PASS take to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station?

PASS reach on day 1 to VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PASS at VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station is 07:25.

Distance covered by PASS?

PASS covers 81 km to reach VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on