RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63209) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63209
Advertisement

63209 Jaj-pnbe Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Jhajha (JAJ) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Jaj-pnbe Memu Passenger covers total journey of 177 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Jhajha and at 15:25 it arrives at Patna Jn. 63209 Jaj-pnbe Memu Passenger has total 29 stopping station like BANSIPUR (BSQP), TALL JN (TALL), KARAUTA (KWO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63209 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63209 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH JN
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALL JN
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNARAKH
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATHMAL GOLA
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAUTA
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATWA
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKA GHAT
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULZARBAGH
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER depart from JHAJHA Railway Station?

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER (63209) departs from JHAJHA Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER at PATNA JN Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER?

JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER covers 177 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on