RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS PNBE INTCIT (13244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS PNBE INTCIT
  • Number
  • 13244
Advertisement

13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Bhabua Road (BBU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Dos Pnbe Intcit covers total journey of 242 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Bhabua Road and at 10:15 it arrives at Patna Jn. 13244 Dos Pnbe Intcit has total 24 stopping station like PHESAR (PES), KASTHA (KSTA), NADAUJ (NDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS PNBE INTCIT
  • 21st April
  • 17 Min
  • 20th April
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 242Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS PNBE INTCIT - 13244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS PNBE INTCIT depart from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station?

DOS PNBE INTCIT (13244) departs from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time DOS PNBE INTCIT take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

DOS PNBE INTCIT reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS PNBE INTCIT at PATNA JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by DOS PNBE INTCIT?

DOS PNBE INTCIT covers 242 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DOS PNBE INTCIT passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on