RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL (03244) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 03244
Advertisement

03244 Bbu-gaya-pnbe Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Bhabua Road (BBU) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Bbu-gaya-pnbe Spl covers total journey of 242 kilometers. At 04:00 it departs from Bhabua Road and at 10:00 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03244 Bbu-gaya-pnbe Spl has total 25 stopping station like PHESAR (PES), PARAIYA (PRY), JEHANABAD (JHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03244 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL
  • 25th February
  • 9 Min
  • 24th February
  • 23rd February
  • 22nd February
  • 2 Min
  • 21st February
  • 20th February
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 242Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL - 03244 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL depart from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station?

BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL (03244) departs from BHABUA ROAD Railway Station at 04:00.

How much time BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL?

BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL covers 242 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BBU-GAYA-PNBE SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on