RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LNL-PUNE EMU (99835) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LNL-PUNE EMU
  • Number
  • 99835
Advertisement

99835 Lnl-pune Emu is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lonavala (LNL) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Lnl-pune Emu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Lonavala and at 01:35 it arrives at Pune Jn. 99835 Lnl-pune Emu has total 17 stopping station like VADGAON (VDN), DEHU ROAD (DEHR), KASAR WADI (KSWD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 99835 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LNL-PUNE EMU
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 11th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LNL-PUNE EMU - 99835 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAVLI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHE
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHORAWADI
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGDAEWADI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASAR WADI
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 00:41
  • Departure 00:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LNL-PUNE EMU depart from LONAVALA Railway Station?

LNL-PUNE EMU (99835) departs from LONAVALA Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time LNL-PUNE EMU take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

LNL-PUNE EMU reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LNL-PUNE EMU at PUNE JN Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by LNL-PUNE EMU?

LNL-PUNE EMU covers 64 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. LNL-PUNE EMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on