RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KAKATHIYA F PSR (57626) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KAKATHIYA F PSR
  • Number
  • 57626
Advertisement

57626 Kakathiya F Psr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manuguru (MUGR) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Kakathiya F Psr covers total journey of 341 kilometers. At 23:45 it departs from Manuguru and at 09:25 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 57626 Kakathiya F Psr has total 37 stopping station like KAREPALLI (KRA), NEKONDA (NKD), PEMBARTI (PBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57626 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KAKATHIYA F PSR
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 341Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KAKATHIYA F PSR - 57626 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANUGURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASWAPURAM
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANDURANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJULAGUDEM
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHADRACHALAM RD
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETHAMPUDI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADAKALPUDI
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIMALPAHAD
  • Arrival 01:42
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHIPURAM HAL
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAREPALLI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POCHARAM
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARLA
  • Arrival 02:57
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNDRATIMADUGU
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADLA PUSAPALLI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INTEKANNE
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEKONDA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELGUR
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINTALPALLI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINDIAL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGHUNATHPALLI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGAON
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEMBARTI
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALER
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANGAPALLI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGIR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHONGIR
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAULA ALI
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KAKATHIYA F PSR depart from MANUGURU Railway Station?

KAKATHIYA F PSR (57626) departs from MANUGURU Railway Station at 23:45.

How much time KAKATHIYA F PSR take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

KAKATHIYA F PSR reach on day 2 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KAKATHIYA F PSR at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by KAKATHIYA F PSR?

KAKATHIYA F PSR covers 341 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. KAKATHIYA F PSR passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on