RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP PASS (57134) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP PASS
  • Number
  • 57134
Advertisement

57134 Bjp Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Raichur (RC) and Bijapur (BJP). Bjp Pass covers total journey of 365 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Raichur and at 17:30 it arrives at Bijapur. 57134 Bjp Pass has total 38 stopping station like SHAMPURHALLI (SPHL), HUNSIHADGIL (HHD), AHERWADI (AHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57134 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP PASS
  • 26th June
  • 35 Min
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • 7 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 37 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 28 Min
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 19th June
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 365Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJP PASS - 57134 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERMARAS
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSUGAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADLAPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEGUNTA
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGIRI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANGUNDI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMPURHALLI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARTUR
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRENANDURU
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHERWADI
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULERJAVALGE
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADWAL
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADNUR
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHYAN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORGI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYATANEAKERI RD
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MINCHNAL
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP PASS depart from RAICHUR Railway Station?

BJP PASS (57134) departs from RAICHUR Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time BJP PASS take to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station?

BJP PASS reach on day 1 to BIJAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP PASS at BIJAPUR Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by BJP PASS?

BJP PASS covers 365 km to reach BIJAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. BJP PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on