RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RATNAGIRI PASS
  • Number
  • 50103
Advertisement

50103 Ratnagiri Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Ratnagiri (RN). Ratnagiri Pass covers total journey of 422 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Dadar and at 00:55 it arrives at Ratnagiri. 50103 Ratnagiri Pass has total 38 stopping station like SOMTANE (SMNE), ROHA (ROHA), DIWANKHAVATI (DWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RATNAGIRI PASS
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 25th April
  • 12 Min
  • 24th April
  • 13 Min
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 49 Min
  • 21st April
  • 43 Min
  • 20th April
  • 18 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 422Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RATNAGIRI PASS depart from DADAR Railway Station?

RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time RATNAGIRI PASS take to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

RATNAGIRI PASS reach on day 3 to RATNAGIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of RATNAGIRI PASS at RATNAGIRI Railway Station is 00:55.

Distance covered by RATNAGIRI PASS?

RATNAGIRI PASS covers 422 km to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. RATNAGIRI PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on