RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RATNAGIRI PASS
  • Number
  • 50103
Advertisement

50103 Ratnagiri Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Ratnagiri (RN). Ratnagiri Pass covers total journey of 347 kilometers. At 15:40 it departs from Dadar and at 01:45 it arrives at Ratnagiri. 50103 Ratnagiri Pass has total 38 stopping station like SOMTANE (SMNE), ROHA (ROHA), DIWANKHAVATI (DWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RATNAGIRI PASS
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RATNAGIRI PASS - 50103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RATNAGIRI PASS depart from DADAR Railway Station?

RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 15:40.

How much time RATNAGIRI PASS take to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

RATNAGIRI PASS reach on day 2 to RATNAGIRI Railway Station. The arrival time of RATNAGIRI PASS at RATNAGIRI Railway Station is 01:45.

Distance covered by RATNAGIRI PASS?

RATNAGIRI PASS covers 347 km to reach RATNAGIRI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. RATNAGIRI PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on