RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN DADAR PASS (50104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN DADAR PASS
  • Number
  • 50104
Advertisement

50104 Rn Dadar Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Ratnagiri (RN) and Dadar (DR). Rn Dadar Pass covers total journey of 422 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Ratnagiri and at 14:20 it arrives at Dadar. 50104 Rn Dadar Pass has total 38 stopping station like KHED (KHED), KOLAD (KOL), RASAYANI (RSYI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RN DADAR PASS
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 18 Min
  • 16th April
  • 11 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 422Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RN DADAR PASS - 50104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDI
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGOTHANE
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASU
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEN
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAMARAPUR
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASAYANI
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOMTANE
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALAMBOLI
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVADE ROAD
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALOJA PANCHAND
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILAJE
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIVLI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 422 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN DADAR PASS depart from RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

RN DADAR PASS (50104) departs from RATNAGIRI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time RN DADAR PASS take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

RN DADAR PASS reach on day 2 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of RN DADAR PASS at DADAR Railway Station is 14:20.

Distance covered by RN DADAR PASS?

RN DADAR PASS covers 422 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. RN DADAR PASS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on