RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RN DADAR PASS (50104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RN DADAR PASS
  • Number
  • 50104
Advertisement

50104 Rn Dadar Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Ratnagiri (RN) and Diva (DIVA). Rn Dadar Pass covers total journey of 389 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Ratnagiri and at 13:25 it arrives at Diva. 50104 Rn Dadar Pass has total 25 stopping station like SAVARDA (SVX), DIWANKHAVATI (DWV), MANGAON (MNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 50104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RN DADAR PASS
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 50 Min
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 20 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • 1 Hr 18 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 389Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RN DADAR PASS - 50104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOKE
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UKSHI
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMATHE
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANJANI
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIWANKHAVATI
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VINHERE
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJADI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAPE WAMNE
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOREGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDAPUR
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAD
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JITE
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APTA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RN DADAR PASS depart from RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

RN DADAR PASS (50104) departs from RATNAGIRI Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time RN DADAR PASS take to reach DIVA Railway Station?

RN DADAR PASS reach on day 2 to DIVA Railway Station. The arrival time of RN DADAR PASS at DIVA Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by RN DADAR PASS?

RN DADAR PASS covers 389 km to reach DIVA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. RN DADAR PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on