RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL (01234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL
  • Number
  • 01234
Advertisement

01234 Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 08:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01234 Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl has total 21 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL
  • 26th October
  • 46 Min
  • 24th October
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Sat)

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL - 01234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL (01234) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL covers 837 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on