RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL (01234) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL
  • Number
  • 01234
Advertisement

01234 Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ratnagiri (RN) and Panvel (PNVL). Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl covers total journey of 363 kilometers. At 23:30 it departs from Ratnagiri and at 06:00 it arrives at Panvel. 01234 Ngp - Csmt One Way Spl has total 10 stopping station like ARAVALI ROAD (AVRD), CHIPLUN (CHI), VEER (VEER) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01234 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL
  • 26th October
  • 46 Min
  • 24th October
  • 2 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 363Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Fri)

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL - 01234 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL depart from RATNAGIRI Railway Station?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL (01234) departs from RATNAGIRI Railway Station at 23:30.

How much time NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL reach on day 3 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL?

NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL covers 363 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NGP - CSMT ONE WAY SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on