RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DR SNSI SUP FAST (22147) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DR SNSI SUP FAST
  • Number
  • 22147
Advertisement

22147 Dr Snsi Sup Fast is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI). Dr Snsi Sup Fast covers total journey of 336 kilometers. At 21:45 it departs from Dadar and at 03:45 it arrives at Sainagar Shirdi. 22147 Dr Snsi Sup Fast has total 8 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), NASIK ROAD (NK), KOPARGAON (KPG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22147 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DR SNSI SUP FAST
  • 26th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • 56 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Hr
  • 22nd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 336Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DR SNSI SUP FAST - 22147 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 00:52
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAINAGAR SHIRDI
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DR SNSI SUP FAST depart from DADAR Railway Station?

DR SNSI SUP FAST (22147) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 21:45.

How much time DR SNSI SUP FAST take to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station?

DR SNSI SUP FAST reach on day 3 to SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station. The arrival time of DR SNSI SUP FAST at SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by DR SNSI SUP FAST?

DR SNSI SUP FAST covers 336 km to reach SAINAGAR SHIRDI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. DR SNSI SUP FAST passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on