RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

THVM LTT SPECIAL (01006) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • THVM LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01006
Advertisement

01006 Thvm Ltt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Thivim (THVM) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Thvm Ltt Special covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 13:50 it departs from Thivim and at 00:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01006 Thvm Ltt Special has total 15 stopping station like SINDHUDURG (SNDD), RATNAGIRI (RN), KHED (KHED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01006 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the THVM LTT SPECIAL
  • 26th December
  • 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 66 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

THVM LTT SPECIAL - 01006 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time THVM LTT SPECIAL depart from THIVIM Railway Station?

THVM LTT SPECIAL (01006) departs from THIVIM Railway Station at 13:50.

How much time THVM LTT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

THVM LTT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of THVM LTT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:20.

Distance covered by THVM LTT SPECIAL?

THVM LTT SPECIAL covers 685 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 66 km/hr. THVM LTT SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on