RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG-BDHN PASS (57473) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG-BDHN PASS
  • Number
  • 57473
Advertisement

57473 Kcg-bdhn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Bodhan (BDHN). Kcg-bdhn Pass covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 22:55 it arrives at Bodhan. 57473 Kcg-bdhn Pass has total 40 stopping station like AMMUGUDA (AMQ), PALATPOTARAM H (PAPM), KAMAREDDI (KMC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57473 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG-BDHN PASS
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG-BDHN PASS - 57473 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALATPOTARAM H
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDAPALLI
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODHAN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG-BDHN PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG-BDHN PASS (57473) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time KCG-BDHN PASS take to reach BODHAN Railway Station?

KCG-BDHN PASS reach on day 1 to BODHAN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG-BDHN PASS at BODHAN Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by KCG-BDHN PASS?

KCG-BDHN PASS covers 192 km to reach BODHAN Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. KCG-BDHN PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on