RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDHN-MBNR PASS (57474) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDHN-MBNR PASS
  • Number
  • 57474
Advertisement

57474 Bdhn-mbnr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bodhan (BDHN) and Mahbubnagar (MBNR). Bdhn-mbnr Pass covers total journey of 297 kilometers. At 04:45 it departs from Bodhan and at 13:35 it arrives at Mahbubnagar. 57474 Bdhn-mbnr Pass has total 62 stopping station like MIRZAPALLI (MZL), CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB), HUPPUGUDA (HPG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57474 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDHN-MBNR PASS
  • 24th March
  • 18 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 54 Min
  • 21st March
  • 50 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDHN-MBNR PASS - 57474 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BODHAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDAPALLI
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALATPOTARAM H
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 10:03
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HBL NAGAR
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURGULA HALT
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDHN-MBNR PASS depart from BODHAN Railway Station?

BDHN-MBNR PASS (57474) departs from BODHAN Railway Station at 04:45.

How much time BDHN-MBNR PASS take to reach MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station?

BDHN-MBNR PASS reach on day 1 to MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of BDHN-MBNR PASS at MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by BDHN-MBNR PASS?

BDHN-MBNR PASS covers 297 km to reach MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. BDHN-MBNR PASS passes through 62 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on