RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BDHN-MZL PASS (57502) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BDHN-MZL PASS
  • Number
  • 57502
Advertisement

57502 Bdhn-mzl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bodhan (BDHN) and Mirzapalli (MZL). Bdhn-mzl Pass covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 07:55 it departs from Bodhan and at 11:25 it arrives at Mirzapalli. 57502 Bdhn-mzl Pass has total 16 stopping station like NIZAMABAD (NZB), UPPALAVAI (UPW), BHIKNUR (BKU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57502 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BDHN-MZL PASS
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BDHN-MZL PASS - 57502 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BODHAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BDHN-MZL PASS depart from BODHAN Railway Station?

BDHN-MZL PASS (57502) departs from BODHAN Railway Station at 07:55.

How much time BDHN-MZL PASS take to reach MIRZAPALLI Railway Station?

BDHN-MZL PASS reach on day 1 to MIRZAPALLI Railway Station. The arrival time of BDHN-MZL PASS at MIRZAPALLI Railway Station is 11:25.

Distance covered by BDHN-MZL PASS?

BDHN-MZL PASS covers 115 km to reach MIRZAPALLI Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. BDHN-MZL PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on