RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MZL-BDHN PASS (57503) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MZL-BDHN PASS
  • Number
  • 57503
Advertisement

57503 Mzl-bdhn Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mirzapalli (MZL) and Bodhan (BDHN). Mzl-bdhn Pass covers total journey of 115 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Mirzapalli and at 19:00 it arrives at Bodhan. 57503 Mzl-bdhn Pass has total 16 stopping station like TIPPAPUR (THPR), SIRNAPALLI (SCP), JANKAMPET JN (JKM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57503 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MZL-BDHN PASS
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 115Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MZL-BDHN PASS - 57503 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODHAN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MZL-BDHN PASS depart from MIRZAPALLI Railway Station?

MZL-BDHN PASS (57503) departs from MIRZAPALLI Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time MZL-BDHN PASS take to reach BODHAN Railway Station?

MZL-BDHN PASS reach on day 1 to BODHAN Railway Station. The arrival time of MZL-BDHN PASS at BODHAN Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by MZL-BDHN PASS?

MZL-BDHN PASS covers 115 km to reach BODHAN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MZL-BDHN PASS passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on