RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE DWK SPL (09576) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE DWK SPL
  • Number
  • 09576
Advertisement

09576 Dee Dwk Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Nathdwara (NDT) and Okha (OKHA). Dee Dwk Spl covers total journey of 1117 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Nathdwara and at 18:55 it arrives at Okha. 09576 Dee Dwk Spl has total 19 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), ANAND JN (ANND), WANKANER JN (WKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09576 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE DWK SPL
  • 11th March
  • 16 Min
  • 4th March
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

DEE DWK SPL - 09576 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANKANER JN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 941 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMBHALIYA
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1004 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OKHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1117 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE DWK SPL depart from NATHDWARA Railway Station?

DEE DWK SPL (09576) departs from NATHDWARA Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time DEE DWK SPL take to reach OKHA Railway Station?

DEE DWK SPL reach on day 2 to OKHA Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE DWK SPL at OKHA Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by DEE DWK SPL?

DEE DWK SPL covers 1117 km to reach OKHA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. DEE DWK SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on