RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE DWK SPL (09576) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE DWK SPL
  • Number
  • 09576
Advertisement

09576 Dee Dwk Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Dwarka (DWK). Dee Dwk Spl covers total journey of 1325 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 00:10 it arrives at Dwarka. 09576 Dee Dwk Spl has total 19 stopping station like DAUSA (DO), KISHANGARH (KSG), PALANPUR JN (PNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09576 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE DWK SPL
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1325Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

DEE DWK SPL - 09576 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARKA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1325 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE DWK SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

DEE DWK SPL (09576) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time DEE DWK SPL take to reach DWARKA Railway Station?

DEE DWK SPL reach on day 3 to DWARKA Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE DWK SPL at DWARKA Railway Station is 00:10.

Distance covered by DEE DWK SPL?

DEE DWK SPL covers 1325 km to reach DWARKA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DEE DWK SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on