RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MBNR-KCG PASS (57456) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MBNR-KCG PASS
  • Number
  • 57456
Advertisement

57456 Mbnr-kcg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mahbubnagar (MBNR) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mbnr-kcg Pass covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 14:10 it departs from Mahbubnagar and at 16:35 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57456 Mbnr-kcg Pass has total 20 stopping station like RANGAREDDY GUDA (RRGA), TIMMAPUR (TMX), HUPPUGUDA (HPG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57456 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MBNR-KCG PASS
  • 23rd June
  • 35 Min
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • 14 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 1 Hr 52 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MBNR-KCG PASS - 57456 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURGULA HALT
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MBNR-KCG PASS depart from MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station?

MBNR-KCG PASS (57456) departs from MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station at 14:10.

How much time MBNR-KCG PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MBNR-KCG PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MBNR-KCG PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 16:35.

Distance covered by MBNR-KCG PASS?

MBNR-KCG PASS covers 106 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. MBNR-KCG PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on