RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN KCG EXPRESS (07612) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN KCG EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07612
Advertisement

07612 Qln Kcg Express is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Qln Kcg Express covers total journey of 608 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 07:20 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07612 Qln Kcg Express has total 14 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), AURANGABAD (AWB), SELU (SELU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07612 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN KCG EXPRESS
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 608Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

QLN KCG EXPRESS - 07612 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN KCG EXPRESS depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

QLN KCG EXPRESS (07612) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time QLN KCG EXPRESS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

QLN KCG EXPRESS reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN KCG EXPRESS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by QLN KCG EXPRESS?

QLN KCG EXPRESS covers 608 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. QLN KCG EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on