RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG RAL EXP (17625) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG RAL EXP
  • Number
  • 17625
Advertisement

17625 Kcg Ral Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Repalle (RAL). Kcg Ral Exp covers total journey of 347 kilometers. At 22:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 06:10 it arrives at Repalle. 17625 Kcg Ral Exp has total 21 stopping station like CHITYALA (CTYL), SATTENAPALLE (SAP), TENALI JN (TEL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17625 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG RAL EXP
  • 21st April
  • 12 Min
  • 20th April
  • 5 Min
  • 19th April
  • 47 Min
  • 18th April
  • 18 Min
  • 17th April
  • 5 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 347Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG RAL EXP - 17625 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATKESAR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIBINAGAR
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITYALA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 00:47
  • Departure 00:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAKURAPADU
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRIPURAM
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEJANDLA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINNARAVURU
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEMURU
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATTIPROLU
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALLIKONA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REPALLE
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG RAL EXP depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG RAL EXP (17625) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 22:10.

How much time KCG RAL EXP take to reach REPALLE Railway Station?

KCG RAL EXP reach on day 3 to REPALLE Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG RAL EXP at REPALLE Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by KCG RAL EXP?

KCG RAL EXP covers 347 km to reach REPALLE Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. KCG RAL EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on