RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MBNR PASS (57447) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MBNR PASS
  • Number
  • 57447
Advertisement

57447 Mbnr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Mahbubnagar (MBNR). Mbnr Pass covers total journey of 106 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 15:45 it arrives at Mahbubnagar. 57447 Mbnr Pass has total 15 stopping station like YAKUTPURA KCG (YKA), NPA SHVRAMPALLI (NSVP), TIMMAPUR (TMX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57447 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MBNR PASS
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 17 Min
  • 21st February
  • 58 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 18th February
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 106Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MBNR PASS - 57447 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MBNR PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MBNR PASS (57447) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time MBNR PASS take to reach MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station?

MBNR PASS reach on day 1 to MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station. The arrival time of MBNR PASS at MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by MBNR PASS?

MBNR PASS covers 106 km to reach MAHBUBNAGAR Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. MBNR PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on