RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA SUVIDHA (82735) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82735
Advertisement

82735 Tata Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Tata Suvidha covers total journey of 1549 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Kacheguda and at 19:45 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 82735 Tata Suvidha has total 29 stopping station like ELURU (EE), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), JAKHAPURA (JKPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82735 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA SUVIDHA
  • 13th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1549Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

TATA SUVIDHA - 82735 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTAVALASA
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAJ MARTHAPUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1128 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAKHAPURA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUKINDA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KENDUJHARGARH
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAROLI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSPANI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANGOAPOSI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAIBASA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1549 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA SUVIDHA depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

TATA SUVIDHA (82735) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time TATA SUVIDHA take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA SUVIDHA at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by TATA SUVIDHA?

TATA SUVIDHA covers 1549 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. TATA SUVIDHA passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on