RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED MDJN SPL (07641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED MDJN SPL
  • Number
  • 07641
Advertisement

07641 Ned Mdjn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between H Sahib Nanded (NED) and Madar Jn (MDJN). Ned Mdjn Spl covers total journey of 1600 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from H Sahib Nanded and at 23:35 it arrives at Madar Jn. 07641 Ned Mdjn Spl has total 27 stopping station like AURANGABAD (AWB), BHOPAL JN (BPL), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED MDJN SPL
  • 28th February
  • 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 31 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

NED MDJN SPL - 07641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1462 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIRABAD
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED MDJN SPL depart from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL (07641) departs from H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time NED MDJN SPL take to reach MADAR JN Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL reach on day 3 to MADAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NED MDJN SPL at MADAR JN Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by NED MDJN SPL?

NED MDJN SPL covers 1600 km to reach MADAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. NED MDJN SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on