RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED MDJN SPL (07641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED MDJN SPL
  • Number
  • 07641
Advertisement

07641 Ned Mdjn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Narkher (NRKR). Ned Mdjn Spl covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:10 it arrives at Narkher. 07641 Ned Mdjn Spl has total 29 stopping station like AKANAPET (AKE), H SAHIB NANDED (NED), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED MDJN SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 731Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)

NED MDJN SPL - 07641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIWARKHED
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED MDJN SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL (07641) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time NED MDJN SPL take to reach NARKHER Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL reach on day 2 to NARKHER Railway Station. The arrival time of NED MDJN SPL at NARKHER Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by NED MDJN SPL?

NED MDJN SPL covers 731 km to reach NARKHER Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NED MDJN SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on