RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NED MDJN SPL (07641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NED MDJN SPL
  • Number
  • 07641
Advertisement

07641 Ned Mdjn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Narkher (NRKR). Ned Mdjn Spl covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:10 it arrives at Narkher. 07641 Ned Mdjn Spl has total 27 stopping station like MIRZAPALLI (MZL), UMRI (UMRI), AKOLA JN (AK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07641 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NED MDJN SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 731Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)

NED MDJN SPL - 07641 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 599 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HIWARKHED
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 678 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NED MDJN SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL (07641) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time NED MDJN SPL take to reach NARKHER Railway Station?

NED MDJN SPL reach on day 2 to NARKHER Railway Station. The arrival time of NED MDJN SPL at NARKHER Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by NED MDJN SPL?

NED MDJN SPL covers 731 km to reach NARKHER Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. NED MDJN SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on