RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR PASS (57561) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR PASS
  • Number
  • 57561
Advertisement

57561 Mmr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Manmad Jn (MMR). Mmr Pass covers total journey of 624 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:00 it arrives at Manmad Jn. 57561 Mmr Pass has total 88 stopping station like BRAHMANPALLI (BMPL), BOLSA (BLSA), USMANPUR (UPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57561 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR PASS
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 20th April
  • 28 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 58 Min
  • 17th April
  • 30 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 31 Min
  • 14th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 624Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR PASS - 57561 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:52
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUCHAVARAM H
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALATPOTARAM H
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALTEKDI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MMR PASS (57561) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time MMR PASS take to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station?

MMR PASS reach on day 1 to MANMAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR PASS at MANMAD JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by MMR PASS?

MMR PASS covers 624 km to reach MANMAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MMR PASS passes through 88 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on