RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MMR PASS (57561) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MMR PASS
  • Number
  • 57561
Advertisement

57561 Mmr Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Nagarsol (NSL). Mmr Pass covers total journey of 601 kilometers. At 04:50 it departs from Kacheguda and at 22:38 it arrives at Nagarsol. 57561 Mmr Pass has total 84 stopping station like MASAIPET (ME), BOLSA (BLSA), SATUNA (SCO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57561 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MMR PASS
  • 11th August
  • RT
  • 10th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 601Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MMR PASS - 57561 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYANAGAR
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMAI OSMANIA
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARTS COLLEGE
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALAGUDA GATE
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFILGUDA
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RMKRSHNAPRM GTE
  • Arrival 05:27
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMMUGUDA
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAVALRY BARRCKS
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALWAL HALT
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM BAZAR
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations G POCHAMPALLI
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABILPUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAHMANPALLI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASAIPET
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIPPAPUR
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALMADLA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPPALAVAI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDALVAI
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DICHPALLI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALTEKDI
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 13:39
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 502 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MMR PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MMR PASS (57561) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 04:50.

How much time MMR PASS take to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station?

MMR PASS reach on day 1 to NAGARSOL Railway Station. The arrival time of MMR PASS at NAGARSOL Railway Station is 22:38.

Distance covered by MMR PASS?

MMR PASS covers 601 km to reach NAGARSOL Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. MMR PASS passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on