RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRNT PASS (57435) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRNT PASS
  • Number
  • 57435
Advertisement

57435 Krnt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kurnool City (KRNT). Krnt Pass covers total journey of 236 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:40 it arrives at Kurnool City. 57435 Krnt Pass has total 24 stopping station like NPA SHVRAMPALLI (NSVP), BALANAGAR (BABR), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57435 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRNT PASS
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • 29 Min
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 236Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRNT PASS - 57435 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURGULA HALT
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRNT PASS depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KRNT PASS (57435) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time KRNT PASS take to reach KURNOOL CITY Railway Station?

KRNT PASS reach on day 1 to KURNOOL CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of KRNT PASS at KURNOOL CITY Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by KRNT PASS?

KRNT PASS covers 236 km to reach KURNOOL CITY Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. KRNT PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on