RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC PASS (57436) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC PASS
  • Number
  • 57436
Advertisement

57436 Sc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kurnool City (KRNT) and Kacheguda (KCG). Sc Pass covers total journey of 236 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Kurnool City and at 12:50 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57436 Sc Pass has total 41 stopping station like AJJAKOLLU (AJK), MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR), KOTTUR HALT (KOTT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57436 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC PASS
  • 19th June
  • 1 Hr 34 Min
  • 18th June
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 15th June
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • 34 Min
  • 11th June
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 10th June
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 236Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SC PASS - 57436 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SBB JOGULAMBA H
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOPAD
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITIKYALA
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEDDADINNE
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POODOOR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AREPALLI HALT
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRIRAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJJAKOLLU
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANPARTI ROAD
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KONNUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUMURTHI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUKUNTLA
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOKUR
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARKADRE
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTAKADRA
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANYAMKONDA
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHABUBNAGAR TO
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YENUGONDA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVITI PALLI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADCHERLA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLLAPALLY
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAREDDY GUDA
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALANAGAR
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURGULA HALT
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHADNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTTUR HALT
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIMMAPUR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMDANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDVEL
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NPA SHVRAMPALLI
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FALAKNUMA
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUPPUGUDA
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAKUTPURA KCG
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABIRPURA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAKPET
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC PASS depart from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station?

SC PASS (57436) departs from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time SC PASS take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

SC PASS reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of SC PASS at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 12:50.

Distance covered by SC PASS?

SC PASS covers 236 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SC PASS passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on