RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHNE PASS (77413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHNE PASS
  • Number
  • 77413
Advertisement

77413 Dhne Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Kurnool City (KRNT) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Dhne Pass covers total journey of 122 kilometers. At 18:55 it departs from Kurnool City and at 22:05 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 77413 Dhne Pass has total 14 stopping station like VELDURTI (VDI), MALLIYALA (MYL), EDDULADODDI (EDD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHNE PASS
  • 19th April
  • 24 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 36 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 122Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHNE PASS - 77413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUPADU
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULINDAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGOLU
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHNE PASS depart from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station?

DHNE PASS (77413) departs from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station at 18:55.

How much time DHNE PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

DHNE PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DHNE PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 22:05.

Distance covered by DHNE PASS?

DHNE PASS covers 122 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DHNE PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on