RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GTL PASS (77415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GTL PASS
  • Number
  • 77415
Advertisement

77415 Gtl Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Kurnool City (KRNT) and Guntakal Jn (GTL). Gtl Pass covers total journey of 122 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Kurnool City and at 11:00 it arrives at Guntakal Jn. 77415 Gtl Pass has total 15 stopping station like ULINDAKONDA (UKD), DHONE (DHNE), PENDEKALLU (PDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GTL PASS
  • 8th December
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 7th December
  • RT
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • 2nd December
  • RT
  • 27th November
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 24th November
  • 20 Min
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 122Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GTL PASS - 77415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTLA H
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUPADU
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ULINDAKONDA
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELDURTI
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOGOLU
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GTL PASS depart from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station?

GTL PASS (77415) departs from KURNOOL CITY Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time GTL PASS take to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

GTL PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GTL PASS at GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station is 11:00.

Distance covered by GTL PASS?

GTL PASS covers 122 km to reach GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. GTL PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on