RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DHNE PASS (77409) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DHNE PASS
  • Number
  • 77409
Advertisement

77409 Dhne Pass is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Guntakal Jn (GTL) and Dhone (DHNE). Dhne Pass covers total journey of 67 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Guntakal Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Dhone. 77409 Dhne Pass has total 9 stopping station like MADDIKERA (MKR), EDDULADODDI (EDD), LINGANENIDODDI (LMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 77409 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DHNE PASS
  • 19th September
  • 3 Min
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • 2 Min
  • 14th September
  • 1 Min
  • 12th September
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 67Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DHNE PASS - 77409 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLAPPA GATE H
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADDIKERA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGGALI
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EDDULADODDI
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PENDEKALLU
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LINGANENIDODDI
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIYALA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DHNE PASS depart from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station?

DHNE PASS (77409) departs from GUNTAKAL JN Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time DHNE PASS take to reach DHONE Railway Station?

DHNE PASS reach on day 1 to DHONE Railway Station. The arrival time of DHNE PASS at DHONE Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by DHNE PASS?

DHNE PASS covers 67 km to reach DHONE Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. DHNE PASS passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on