RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GNT PASS (57327) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GNT PASS
  • Number
  • 57327
Advertisement

57327 Gnt Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dhone (DHNE) and Guntur Jn (GNT). Gnt Pass covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Dhone and at 15:20 it arrives at Guntur Jn. 57327 Gnt Pass has total 36 stopping station like DIGUVAMETTA (DMT), GAJJELAKONDA (GJJ), SANTAMAGULUR (SAB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57327 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GNT PASS
  • 13th November
  • 38 Min
  • 12th November
  • 40 Min
  • 11th November
  • 44 Min
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • 25 Min
  • 6th November
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GNT PASS - 57327 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DHONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANGAPURAM
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETAMCHERLA
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations B CEMENT NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAMMAKONA
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANYAM
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDYAL
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAZULAPALLI
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGUVAMETTA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISTAMSETIPALLI
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDDALUR
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUDIMETTA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOMIDEVIPALLE
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JGMBLA KSHNPRM
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUMBUM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARLUPADU
  • Arrival 10:47
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARKAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJJELAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DONAKONDA
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTLAPADU
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURICHEDU
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNDLA KAMMA
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHEKATE G PALEM
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VINUKONDA
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVALYAPURAM
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VELLACHERUVU
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANTAMAGULUR
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNUMAKA
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARASARAOPET
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATULUR
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUDURUPADU
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHIRANGIPURAM
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PERECHERLA
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NALLAPADU
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GNT PASS depart from DHONE Railway Station?

GNT PASS (57327) departs from DHONE Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time GNT PASS take to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station?

GNT PASS reach on day 1 to GUNTUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of GNT PASS at GUNTUR JN Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by GNT PASS?

GNT PASS covers 333 km to reach GUNTUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. GNT PASS passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on