RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

STA UBL EXPRESS (07326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • STA UBL EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07326
Advertisement

07326 Sta Ubl Express is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Satna (STA) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Sta Ubl Express covers total journey of 1707 kilometers. At 03:20 it departs from Satna and at 13:00 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 07326 Sta Ubl Express has total 20 stopping station like PIPARIYA (PPI), KOPARGAON (KPG), ALMATTI (LMT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07326 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1707Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

STA UBL EXPRESS - 07326 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 925 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1078 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time STA UBL EXPRESS depart from SATNA Railway Station?

STA UBL EXPRESS (07326) departs from SATNA Railway Station at 03:20.

How much time STA UBL EXPRESS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

STA UBL EXPRESS reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of STA UBL EXPRESS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 13:00.

Distance covered by STA UBL EXPRESS?

STA UBL EXPRESS covers 1707 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. STA UBL EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on